CALENDARIO TERCERA DIVISIÓN
Temporada 2016-2017
Jornada nº1 – 21/08/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
UNION VIERA C.F. | U.D. IBARRA | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | U. SUR YAIZA | EL COTILLO |
ARUCAS C.F. | ESTRELLA C.F. | TONONO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. SANTA URSULA | LAS ZOCAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | S.D. TENISCA | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
C.D. VERA | U.D. TELDE | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | C.D. BUZANADA | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | P.P. SAN MATEO | LOS OLIVOS |
U.D. LANZAROTE | C.F. UNION PUERTO | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
Jornada nº2 – 28/08/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. BUZANADA | C.D. VERA | BUZANADA |
U.D. IBARRA | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | VILLA ISABEL |
P.P. SAN MATEO | C.D. EL COTILLO | SAN MATEO |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. TELDE | MARINO PL AMERICAS | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. LANZAROTE | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | ARUCAS C.F. | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | LOS POZOS |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | UNION VIERA C.F. | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U. SUR YAIZA | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | C.M. YAIZA |
Jornada nº3 – 04/09/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | U.D. IBARRA | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | U. SUR YAIZA | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | P.P. SAN MATEO | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | C.F. UNION PUERTO | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | ESTRELLA C.F. | LOS OLIVOS |
U.D. LANZAROTE | S.D. TENISCA | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. TELDE | TONONO |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. BUZANADA | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | C.D. VERA | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº4 – 11/09/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. IBARRA | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | C.D. SANTA URSULA | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U. SUR YAIZA | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.M. YAIZA |
P.P. SAN MATEO | UNION VIERA C.F. | SAN MATEO |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. EL COTILLO | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | U.D. LANZAROTE | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | ARUCAS C.F. | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | MARINO PL AMERICAS | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
Jornada nº5 – 18/09/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. IBARRA | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | U. SUR YAIZA | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | P.P. SAN MATEO | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | C.F. UNION PUERTO | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | S.D. TENISCA | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | U.D. TELDE | LOS OLIVOS |
U.D. LANZAROTE | C.D. BUZANADA | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. VERA | TONONO |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | MARINO PL AMERICAS | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº6 – 25/09/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U. SUR YAIZA | U.D. IBARRA | C.M. YAIZA |
P.P. SAN MATEO | C.D. SANTA URSULA | SAN MATEO |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | UNION VIERA C.F. | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | C.D. EL COTILLO | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | U.D. LANZAROTE | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | ARUCAS C.F. | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
Jornada nº7 – 02/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | U. SUR YAIZA | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | P.P. SAN MATEO | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | C.F. UNION PUERTO | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ESTRELLA C.F. | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | S.D. TENISCA | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | U.D. TELDE | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | C.D. BUZANADA | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | C.D. VERA | LOS OLIVOS |
U.D. LANZAROTE | MARINO PL AMERICAS | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | ARUCAS C.F. | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº8 – 09/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U. SUR YAIZA | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | C.M. YAIZA |
P.P. SAN MATEO | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | SAN MATEO |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | U.D. IBARRA | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. SANTA URSULA | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | UNION VIERA C.F. | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | C.D. EL COTILLO | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. LANZAROTE | TONONO |
Jornada nº9 – 12/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U. SUR YAIZA | P.P. SAN MATEO | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | C.F. UNION PUERTO | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | ESTRELLA C.F. | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | S.D. TENISCA | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | U.D. TELDE | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | C.D. BUZANADA | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | C.D. VERA | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | MARINO PL AMERICAS | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | ARUCAS C.F. | LOS OLIVOS |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | U.D. LANZAROTE | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº10 – 16/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
P.P. SAN MATEO | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | SAN MATEO |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | U. SUR YAIZA | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | U.D. IBARRA | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | C.D. SANTA URSULA | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | UNION VIERA C.F. | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. EL COTILLO | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
Jornada nº11 – 23/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
P.P. SAN MATEO | C.F. UNION PUERTO | SAN MATEO |
U. SUR YAIZA | ESTRELLA C.F. | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | S.D. TENISCA | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | U.D. TELDE | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | C.D. BUZANADA | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. VERA | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | MARINO PL AMERICAS | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | U.D. LANZAROTE | EL COTILLO |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº12 – 30/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | P.P. SAN MATEO | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | U. SUR YAIZA | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | U.D. IBARRA | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | C.D. SANTA URSULA | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | UNION VIERA C.F. | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | C.D. EL COTILLO | LOS OLIVOS |
Jornada nº13 – 06/11/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | ESTRELLA C.F. | LOS POZOS |
P.P. SAN MATEO | S.D. TENISCA | SAN MATEO |
U. SUR YAIZA | U.D. TELDE | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | C.D. BUZANADA | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | C.D. VERA | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | MARINO PL AMERICAS | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ARUCAS C.F. | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | U.D. LANZAROTE | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | C.D. EL COTILLO | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº14 – 13/11/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | C.F. UNION PUERTO | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | P.P. SAN MATEO | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | U. SUR YAIZA | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. IBARRA | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. SANTA URSULA | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | UNION VIERA C.F. | LOS OLIVOS |
C.D. EL COTILLO | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | EL COTILLO |
Jornada nº15 – 20/11/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
ESTRELLA C.F. | S.D. TENISCA | LAS PALMITAS |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | U.D. TELDE | LOS POZOS |
P.P. SAN MATEO | C.D. BUZANADA | SAN MATEO |
U. SUR YAIZA | C.D. VERA | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | MARINO PL AMERICAS | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | ARUCAS C.F. | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | U.D. LANZAROTE | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | C.D. EL COTILLO | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº16 – 27/11/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
S.D. TENISCA | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | ESTRELLA C.F. | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | C.F. UNION PUERTO | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | P.P. SAN MATEO | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U. SUR YAIZA | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | U.D. IBARRA | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | C.D. SANTA URSULA | LOS OLIVOS |
C.D. EL COTILLO | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | UNION VIERA C.F. | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
Jornada nº17 – 04/12/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
S.D. TENISCA | U.D. TELDE | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. BUZANADA | LAS PALMITAS |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | C.D. VERA | LOS POZOS |
P.P. SAN MATEO | MARINO PL AMERICAS | SAN MATEO |
U. SUR YAIZA | ARUCAS C.F. | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | U.D. LANZAROTE | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | C.D. EL COTILLO | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | LAS ZOCAS |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | UNION VIERA C.F. | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº18 – 11/12/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | U.D. TELDE | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
C.D. BUZANADA | S.D. TENISCA | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | ESTRELLA C.F. | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.F. UNION PUERTO | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | P.P. SAN MATEO | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | U. SUR YAIZA | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | LOS OLIVOS |
C.D. EL COTILLO | U.D. IBARRA | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | C.D. SANTA URSULA | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
UNION VIERA C.F. | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ALFONSO SILVA |
Jornada nº19 – 18/12/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. TELDE | C.D. BUZANADA | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
S.D. TENISCA | C.D. VERA | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
ESTRELLA C.F. | MARINO PL AMERICAS | LAS PALMITAS |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | ARUCAS C.F. | LOS POZOS |
P.P. SAN MATEO | U.D. LANZAROTE | SAN MATEO |
U. SUR YAIZA | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | C.D. EL COTILLO | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | UNION VIERA C.F. | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | LAS ZOCAS |
Jornada nº20 – 08/01/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. IBARRA | UNION VIERA C.F. | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U. SUR YAIZA | C.D. EL COTILLO | C.M. YAIZA |
P.P. SAN MATEO | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | SAN MATEO |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | U.D. LANZAROTE | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | ARUCAS C.F. | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | MARINO PL AMERICAS | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | C.D. VERA | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | BUZANADA |
Jornada nº21 – 15/01/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | C.D. SANTA URSULA | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | U.D. IBARRA | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | U. SUR YAIZA | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | P.P. SAN MATEO | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | C.F. UNION PUERTO | LOS OLIVOS |
U.D. LANZAROTE | ESTRELLA C.F. | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
ARUCAS C.F. | S.D. TENISCA | TONONO |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. TELDE | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
C.D. VERA | C.D. BUZANADA | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
Jornada nº22 – 22/01/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. IBARRA | C.D. SANTA URSULA | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U. SUR YAIZA | UNION VIERA C.F. | C.M. YAIZA |
P.P. SAN MATEO | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | SAN MATEO |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | C.D. EL COTILLO | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | U.D. LANZAROTE | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | ARUCAS C.F. | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | MARINO PL AMERICAS | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
Jornada nº23 – 29/01/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | U.D. IBARRA | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | U. SUR YAIZA | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | P.P. SAN MATEO | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | C.F. UNION PUERTO | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | ESTRELLA C.F. | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | S.D. TENISCA | LOS OLIVOS |
U.D. LANZAROTE | U.D. TELDE | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. BUZANADA | TONONO |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. VERA | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
Jornada nº24 – 05/02/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | U.D. IBARRA | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U. SUR YAIZA | C.D. SANTA URSULA | C.M. YAIZA |
P.P. SAN MATEO | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | SAN MATEO |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | UNION VIERA C.F. | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | C.D. EL COTILLO | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | U.D. LANZAROTE | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | ARUCAS C.F. | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
Jornada nº25 – 12/02/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
U.D. IBARRA | U. SUR YAIZA | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | P.P. SAN MATEO | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.F. UNION PUERTO | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | ESTRELLA C.F. | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | S.D. TENISCA | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | U.D. TELDE | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | C.D. BUZANADA | LOS OLIVOS |
U.D. LANZAROTE | C.D. VERA | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
ARUCAS C.F. | MARINO PL AMERICAS | TONONO |
Jornada nº26 – 19/02/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U. SUR YAIZA | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | C.M. YAIZA |
P.P. SAN MATEO | U.D. IBARRA | SAN MATEO |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | C.D. SANTA URSULA | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | UNION VIERA C.F. | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | C.D. EL COTILLO | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. LANZAROTE | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | TONONO |
Jornada nº27 – 26/02/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | U. SUR YAIZA | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | P.P. SAN MATEO | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | C.F. UNION PUERTO | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | ESTRELLA C.F. | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | S.D. TENISCA | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | U.D. TELDE | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | C.D. BUZANADA | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | C.D. VERA | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | MARINO PL AMERICAS | LOS OLIVOS |
U.D. LANZAROTE | ARUCAS C.F. | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
Jornada nº28 – 05/03/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
P.P. SAN MATEO | U. SUR YAIZA | SAN MATEO |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. IBARRA | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | C.D. SANTA URSULA | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | UNION VIERA C.F. | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. EL COTILLO | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
Jornada nº29 – 12/03/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | P.P. SAN MATEO | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
U. SUR YAIZA | C.F. UNION PUERTO | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | ESTRELLA C.F. | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | S.D. TENISCA | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | U.D. TELDE | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. BUZANADA | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | C.D. VERA | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | ARUCAS C.F. | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | U.D. LANZAROTE | LOS OLIVOS |
Jornada nº30 – 19/03/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | P.P. SAN MATEO | LOS POZOS |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U. SUR YAIZA | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | U.D. IBARRA | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | C.D. SANTA URSULA | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | UNION VIERA C.F. | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | C.D. EL COTILLO | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | LOS OLIVOS |
Jornada nº31 – 26/03/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | C.F. UNION PUERTO | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
P.P. SAN MATEO | ESTRELLA C.F. | SAN MATEO |
U. SUR YAIZA | S.D. TENISCA | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | U.D. TELDE | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | C.D. BUZANADA | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | C.D. VERA | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | MARINO PL AMERICAS | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | ARUCAS C.F. | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | U.D. LANZAROTE | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
C.D. EL COTILLO | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | EL COTILLO |
Jornada nº32 – 02/04/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.F. UNION PUERTO | LAS PALMITAS |
S.D. TENISCA | P.P. SAN MATEO | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | U. SUR YAIZA | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | U.D. IBARRA | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. SANTA URSULA | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | UNION VIERA C.F. | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | LOS OLIVOS |
C.D. EL COTILLO | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | EL COTILLO |
Jornada nº33 – 09/04/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | ESTRELLA C.F. | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | S.D. TENISCA | LOS POZOS |
P.P. SAN MATEO | U.D. TELDE | SAN MATEO |
U. SUR YAIZA | C.D. BUZANADA | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | C.D. VERA | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | MARINO PL AMERICAS | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | ARUCAS C.F. | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | U.D. LANZAROTE | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | C.D. EL COTILLO | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
Jornada nº34 – 13/04/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
S.D. TENISCA | ESTRELLA C.F. | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
U.D. TELDE | C.F. UNION PUERTO | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | P.P. SAN MATEO | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | U. SUR YAIZA | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. IBARRA | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | C.D. SANTA URSULA | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | LOS OLIVOS |
C.D. EL COTILLO | UNION VIERA C.F. | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
Jornada nº35 – 23/04/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | S.D. TENISCA | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. TELDE | LAS PALMITAS |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | C.D. BUZANADA | LOS POZOS |
P.P. SAN MATEO | C.D. VERA | SAN MATEO |
U. SUR YAIZA | MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | ARUCAS C.F. | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | U.D. LANZAROTE | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. EL COTILLO | LAS ZOCAS |
UNION VIERA C.F. | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | ALFONSO SILVA |
Jornada nº36 – 30/04/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. TELDE | S.D. TENISCA | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. BUZANADA | ESTRELLA C.F. | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | C.F. UNION PUERTO | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | P.P. SAN MATEO | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | U. SUR YAIZA | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | U.D. IBARRA | LOS OLIVOS |
C.D. EL COTILLO | C.D. SANTA URSULA | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
UNION VIERA C.F. | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | ALFONSO SILVA |
Jornada nº37 – 07/05/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. TELDE | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
S.D. TENISCA | C.D. BUZANADA | VIRGEN LAS NIEVES |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. VERA | LAS PALMITAS |
C.F. UNION PUERTO | MARINO PL AMERICAS | LOS POZOS |
P.P. SAN MATEO | ARUCAS C.F. | SAN MATEO |
U. SUR YAIZA | U.D. LANZAROTE | C.M. YAIZA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
U.D. IBARRA | C.D. EL COTILLO | VILLA ISABEL |
C.D. SANTA URSULA | U.D. SAN FERNANDO | SANTA URSULA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | UNION VIERA C.F. | LAS ZOCAS |
Jornada nº38 – 14/05/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. BUZANADA | U.D. TELDE | BUZANADA |
C.D. VERA | S.D. TENISCA | SALVADOR LEDESMA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | ESTRELLA C.F. | ANTONIO DOMINGUEZ |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.F. UNION PUERTO | TONONO |
U.D. LANZAROTE | P.P. SAN MATEO | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. SANTA BRIGIDA | U. SUR YAIZA | LOS OLIVOS |
C.D. EL COTILLO | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. B | EL COTILLO |
U.D. SAN FERNANDO | U.D. IBARRA | C.D. MASPALOMAS I |
UNION VIERA C.F. | C.D. SANTA URSULA | ALFONSO SILVA |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. B | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |