Calendario Juvenil División de Honor Grupo VI
Temporada 2016-2017
Jornada nº1 – 28/08/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
S.D. SAN JOSE | U.D. TELDE | LAS DELICIAS |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | A.D. HURACAN | EL DOCTORAL |
C.F. ACODETTI | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
C.D. TAHICHE | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | C.M. TAHICHE |
U.D. GUIA | ESTRELLA C.F. | POLIDEP. GUIA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. SOBRADILLO | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | LONGUERA TOSCAL | ANTONIO AFONSO |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº2 – 04/09/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | EL SOBRADILLO |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | ARUCAS C.F. | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. TAHICHE | LAS PALMITAS |
A.D. HURACAN | U.D. GUIA | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | MARINO PL AMERICAS | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | S.D. SAN JOSE | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
Jornada nº3 – 11/09/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | LONGUERA TOSCAL | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | ESTRELLA C.F. | ANTONIO AFONSO |
C.D. TAHICHE | A.D. HURACAN | C.M. TAHICHE |
U.D. GUIA | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | POLIDEP. GUIA |
C.F. ACODETTI | U.D. TELDE | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | S.D. SAN JOSE | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº4 – 18/09/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | C.D. SOBRADILLO | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | LAS PALMITAS |
A.D. HURACAN | ARUCAS C.F. | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | C.D. TAHICHE | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | C.F. ACODETTI | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | MARINO PL AMERICAS | LAS DELICIAS |
Jornada nº5 – 25/09/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | ESTRELLA C.F. | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | A.D. HURACAN | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | ANTONIO AFONSO |
U.D. GUIA | U.D. TELDE | POLIDEP. GUIA |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | EL DOCTORAL |
C.F. ACODETTI | S.D. SAN JOSE | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | MARINO PL AMERICAS | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº6 – 02/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
ESTRELLA C.F. | LONGUERA TOSCAL | LAS PALMITAS |
A.D. HURACAN | C.D. SOBRADILLO | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | C.D. TAHICHE | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | U.D. GUIA | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.F. ACODETTI | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
Jornada nº7 – 09/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | ESTRELLA C.F. | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | A.D. HURACAN | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | EL SOBRADILLO |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. TELDE | ANTONIO AFONSO |
C.D. TAHICHE | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | C.M. TAHICHE |
U.D. GUIA | S.D. SAN JOSE | POLIDEP. GUIA |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | MARINO PL AMERICAS | EL DOCTORAL |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | C.F. ACODETTI | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº8 – 12/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | LAS PALMITAS |
A.D. HURACAN | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | LONGUERA TOSCAL | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | ARUCAS C.F. | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | C.D. TAHICHE | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. GUIA | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
Jornada nº9 – 16/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
ESTRELLA C.F. | A.D. HURACAN | LAS PALMITAS |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | U.D. TELDE | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | S.D. SAN JOSE | ANTONIO AFONSO |
C.D. TAHICHE | MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.M. TAHICHE |
U.D. GUIA | C.F. ACODETTI | POLIDEP. GUIA |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº10 – 23/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
A.D. HURACAN | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | ESTRELLA C.F. | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | LONGUERA TOSCAL | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | C.D. SOBRADILLO | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | ARUCAS C.F. | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | C.D. TAHICHE | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | U.D. GUIA | EL DOCTORAL |
Jornada nº11 – 30/10/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
A.D. HURACAN | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | U.D. TELDE | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | S.D. SAN JOSE | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | MARINO PL AMERICAS | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.F. ACODETTI | ANTONIO AFONSO |
C.D. TAHICHE | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | C.M. TAHICHE |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | U.D. GUIA | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº12 – 01/11/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | ESTRELLA C.F. | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | LONGUERA TOSCAL | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. SOBRADILLO | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | ARUCAS C.F. | EL DOCTORAL |
U.D. GUIA | C.D. TAHICHE | POLIDEP. GUIA |
Jornada nº13 – 06/11/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
A.D. HURACAN | U.D. TELDE | PEPE GONÇALVES |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | LAS PALMITAS |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | S.D. SAN JOSE | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | MARINO PL AMERICAS | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | C.F. ACODETTI | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. GUIA | ANTONIO AFONSO |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | C.D. TAHICHE | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº14 – 13/11/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. TELDE | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | A.D. HURACAN | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | ESTRELLA C.F. | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | LONGUERA TOSCAL | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | C.D. SOBRADILLO | EL DOCTORAL |
U.D. GUIA | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | POLIDEP. GUIA |
C.D. TAHICHE | ARUCAS C.F. | C.M. TAHICHE |
Jornada nº15 – 20/11/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
A.D. HURACAN | S.D. SAN JOSE | PEPE GONÇALVES |
ESTRELLA C.F. | MARINO PL AMERICAS | LAS PALMITAS |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | C.F. ACODETTI | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | U.D. GUIA | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. TAHICHE | LAS ZOCAS |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | ARUCAS C.F. | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
Jornada nº16 – 27/11/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | U.D. TELDE | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | A.D. HURACAN | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | ESTRELLA C.F. | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | EL DOCTORAL |
U.D. GUIA | LONGUERA TOSCAL | POLIDEP. GUIA |
C.D. TAHICHE | C.D. SOBRADILLO | C.M. TAHICHE |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ANTONIO AFONSO |
Jornada nº17 – 04/12/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. TELDE | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | MARINO PL AMERICAS | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
A.D. HURACAN | C.F. ACODETTI | PEPE GONÇALVES |
ESTRELLA C.F. | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | LAS PALMITAS |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | U.D. GUIA | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | C.D. TAHICHE | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | ARUCAS C.F. | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | LAS ZOCAS |
Jornada nº18 – 08/12/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | EL SOBRADILLO |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | ARUCAS C.F. | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | C.D. TAHICHE | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. GUIA | LAS PALMITAS |
A.D. HURACAN | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | C.F. ACODETTI | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | S.D. SAN JOSE | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
Jornada nº19 – 11/12/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | C.D. SOBRADILLO | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | LONGUERA TOSCAL | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | ANTONIO AFONSO |
C.D. TAHICHE | ESTRELLA C.F. | C.M. TAHICHE |
U.D. GUIA | A.D. HURACAN | POLIDEP. GUIA |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | EL DOCTORAL |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. TELDE | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
S.D. SAN JOSE | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | LAS DELICIAS |
Jornada nº20 – 18/12/2016 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | C.D. SOBRADILLO | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
ESTRELLA C.F. | ARUCAS C.F. | LAS PALMITAS |
A.D. HURACAN | C.D. TAHICHE | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | U.D. GUIA | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | C.F. ACODETTI | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | MARINO PL AMERICAS | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | LAS DELICIAS |
Jornada nº21 – 08/01/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | LONGUERA TOSCAL | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ESTRELLA C.F. | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | A.D. HURACAN | ANTONIO AFONSO |
C.D. TAHICHE | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | C.M. TAHICHE |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | U.D. TELDE | EL DOCTORAL |
C.F. ACODETTI | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | S.D. SAN JOSE | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
Jornada nº22 – 15/01/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | LONGUERA TOSCAL | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. SOBRADILLO | LAS PALMITAS |
A.D. HURACAN | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | ARUCAS C.F. | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | U.D. GUIA | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | C.F. ACODETTI | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
Jornada nº23 – 22/01/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | ESTRELLA C.F. | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | A.D. HURACAN | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | LAS ZOCAS |
C.D. TAHICHE | U.D. TELDE | C.M. TAHICHE |
U.D. GUIA | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | POLIDEP. GUIA |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | S.D. SAN JOSE | EL DOCTORAL |
C.F. ACODETTI | MARINO PL AMERICAS | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
Jornada nº24 – 29/01/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | LAS PALMITAS |
A.D. HURACAN | LONGUERA TOSCAL | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | C.D. SOBRADILLO | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | ARUCAS C.F. | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | C.D. TAHICHE | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | U.D. GUIA | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
Jornada nº25 – 05/02/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | ESTRELLA C.F. | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | A.D. HURACAN | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | U.D. TELDE | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | ANTONIO AFONSO |
C.D. TAHICHE | S.D. SAN JOSE | C.M. TAHICHE |
U.D. GUIA | MARINO PL AMERICAS | POLIDEP. GUIA |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | C.F. ACODETTI | EL DOCTORAL |
Jornada nº26 – 12/02/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
A.D. HURACAN | ESTRELLA C.F. | PEPE GONÇALVES |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | C.D. SOBRADILLO | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | ARUCAS C.F. | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. TAHICHE | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | U.D. GUIA | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | EL DOCTORAL |
Jornada nº27 – 19/02/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | A.D. HURACAN | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | LAS PALMITAS |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | U.D. TELDE | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | S.D. SAN JOSE | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | MARINO PL AMERICAS | ANTONIO AFONSO |
C.D. TAHICHE | C.F. ACODETTI | C.M. TAHICHE |
U.D. GUIA | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | POLIDEP. GUIA |
Jornada nº28 – 26/02/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | A.D. HURACAN | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
U.D. TELDE | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | LONGUERA TOSCAL | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | C.D. SOBRADILLO | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | ARUCAS C.F. | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | C.D. TAHICHE | EL DOCTORAL |
U.D. GUIA | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | POLIDEP. GUIA |
Jornada nº29 – 05/03/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |
ESTRELLA C.F. | U.D. TELDE | LAS PALMITAS |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | S.D. SAN JOSE | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | MARINO PL AMERICAS | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.F. ACODETTI | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | ANTONIO AFONSO |
C.D. TAHICHE | U.D. GUIA | C.M. TAHICHE |
Jornada nº30 – 12/03/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. TELDE | A.D. HURACAN | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | ESTRELLA C.F. | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | LONGUERA TOSCAL | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | C.D. SOBRADILLO | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | EL DOCTORAL |
U.D. GUIA | ARUCAS C.F. | POLIDEP. GUIA |
C.D. TAHICHE | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | C.M. TAHICHE |
Jornada nº31 – 19/03/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | U.D. TELDE | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
A.D. HURACAN | C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | PEPE GONÇALVES |
ESTRELLA C.F. | S.D. SAN JOSE | LAS PALMITAS |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | MARINO PL AMERICAS | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | C.F. ACODETTI | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | U.D. GUIA | LAS ZOCAS |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. TAHICHE | ANTONIO AFONSO |
Jornada nº32 – 26/03/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
S.D. SAN JOSE | A.D. HURACAN | LAS DELICIAS |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | ESTRELLA C.F. | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | LONGUERA TOSCAL | EL DOCTORAL |
U.D. GUIA | C.D. SOBRADILLO | POLIDEP. GUIA |
C.D. TAHICHE | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | C.M. TAHICHE |
ARUCAS C.F. | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | ANTONIO AFONSO |
Jornada nº33 – 02/04/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
U.D. TELDE | U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | PABLO HERNANDEZ |
C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | S.D. SAN JOSE | CDAD-D. LANZAROTE |
A.D. HURACAN | MARINO PL AMERICAS | PEPE GONÇALVES |
ESTRELLA C.F. | C.F. ACODETTI | LAS PALMITAS |
C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | SAN PEDRO MARTIR | CDAD. DEP. GENETO II |
LONGUERA TOSCAL | U.D. GUIA | ANTONIO YEOWARD |
C.D. SOBRADILLO | C.D. TAHICHE | EL SOBRADILLO |
U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ARUCAS C.F. | LAS ZOCAS |
Jornada nº34 – 09/04/2017 | ||
---|---|---|
Equipo local | Equipo visitante | Campo |
C.D. LAGUNA S.A.D. | U.D. TELDE | ANEXO F. PERAZA |
MARINO PL AMERICAS | C.D. JUVENTUD MARITIMA | ANEXO A. DOMINGUEZ |
C.F. ACODETTI | A.D. HURACAN | LA MAYORDOMIA I |
SAN PEDRO MARTIR | ESTRELLA C.F. | EL DOCTORAL |
U.D. GUIA | C.D. TENERIFE S.A.D. | POLIDEP. GUIA |
C.D. TAHICHE | LONGUERA TOSCAL | C.M. TAHICHE |
ARUCAS C.F. | C.D. SOBRADILLO | ANTONIO AFONSO |
U.D. LAS PALMAS S.A.D. | U.D. LAS ZOCAS | ANEXO EST. G.CANARIA |