Re: Las Palmas C (Tercera División)
Publicado: Lun Ene 06, 2020 5:54 am
CD Marino 2 - Las Palmas C 1
LPC: Ale; Isidro, Ian, Cristian, Youssef, Nebai, Diego (Clau, 71'), Yeray (Sato, 65'), Luis, Pipo y Adib (Josemi, 98')
Tu foro de la UD Las Palmas, tu punto de encuentro, tu voz. Contigo desde 2001.
https://www.udlaspalmas.net/forum/
CD Marino 2 - Las Palmas C 1
LPC: Ale; Isidro, Ian, Cristian, Youssef, Nebai, Diego (Clau, 71'), Yeray (Sato, 65'), Luis, Pipo y Adib (Josemi, 98')
Heraklitos escribió: ↑Vie Dic 13, 2019 5:48 pm LPC2019/20
Porteros
Choolany (98) (<=>LPAt)
Hankins (00) (<=>LPAt)
Centrales
Cristian Abreu (00) (<=>LPAt)
Saúl Coco (99)
Ian Bolaños (97)
Leo Suárez (99)
Dany Ojeda (01) (JDH<=>)
Laterales
Youssef (98) (<=>LPAt)
Isidro (99) (<=>LPAt)
«Dito» (99)
Mediocentros
Jürgen Méndez (99) (<=>LPAt)
Nebai Cruz (98)
Aday Pestano (99)
Yeray Delgado (99)
Daniel Sato (99) (<=>LPAt)
Bandas
Clau Mendes (00) (<=>LPAt)
«Pipo» (99)
Ale García Pulido (97)
Alexis Ramos (98)
Mediapuntas
Luis García (99) (<=>LPAt)
Josemi Valencia (97)
Delanteros
Diego Hernández (99)
Sebas Bentos (99)
Adrián Flaqué (97)
Josemi (JDH<=>)
_________________________________________
ALTAS
<= Dani Sato (At. Malagueño)
<= Leo Suárez (CD Becerril)
__________________________________________
CEDIDOS
Jeremy José Betancor Santana (1998) => Villa Sta Brígida (c)
Jorge Flores Alvarado (2000) => Union Viera
Antonio Gracia Nogales (00) => Unión Viera
Diego González Barroso (2000) => Estrella CF
Kilian Hernández Pérez (2000) => UD Teror
Marcos Gómez Martín (2000) => Atlético Unión Güímar
Ethan Aketza Canino Rodríguez (2000) => Atlético Unión Güímar
José Adrián Estévez Machado (2000) => CD Tahíche
Victor Brian «Cebolla» Oliva Rodríguez (1997) => Unión Puerto
Edu Bolaños Sosa (97) => CD Atlético Paso
Suso Medina (98) => SD Tenisca
Eleder Marrero (99) => UD San Fernando
Adib Tejera (98) => UD Lanzarote
Las Palmas C 0 - Buzanada 1
LPC: Jaylan; Isidro, Saúl Coco (Josemi Valencia, 74'), Ian, Youssef, Nebai, Pipo (Aday, 68'), Yeray, Luis, Diego Hdez (Clau, 46') y Adib
Atco. Unión Güímar 0 - Las Palmas C 1
LPC: Choolani; Isidro, Cristian, Saúl Coco, Dito; Nebai, Jürgen, Luis García, Pipo, Claudio y Sebas.
banquillo: Ale, Ian, Aday, Youssef, Flaqué, Josemi Valencia y Josemi
0 Las Palmas C: Choolani; Isidro, Christian, Saúl Coco, Dito; Nebai, Jürgen, Yeray Delgado, Pipo, Claudio y Sebas.
Banquillo: Hankins (p), Leo, Ian, Aday, Alexis, Diego Hernández y Luis García.
0 Tenerife B
Atco Tacoronte 1 - Las Palmas C 1
LPC:Choolani; Isidro, Leo, Nebai, Ian, Saúl Coco (Cristian, 54'), Luis García, Jürgen (Aday, 63'), Alexis (Pipo, 69'), Yeray y Clau
Las Palmas C 4 - Santa Úrsula 2
LPC: Choolani; Isidro (Youssef, 75'), Dany Ojeda, Nebay, Ian Bolaños, Cristian, Pipo, Josemi Valencia (Luis, 65'), Sebas(x2) (Flaquè, 86'), Yeray y Clau
CD TNK Vera 0 - Las Palmas C 0
LPC: Choolani; Isidro, Cristian, Ian, Dito; Nebai, Pipo, Luis García (Jürgen, 88'); Sebas (Flaquè, 85'), Yeray y Clau (Josemi, 73')
Las Palmas C 2 - Tenisca 3
LPC: Choolani, Youssef (Isidro, 58), Ian, Cristian, Dito (Josemi, 71), Nebai, Yeray, Pipo (Flaqué, 58), Luis García, Claudio y Sebas
ALTASHeraklitos escribió: ↑Vie Dic 13, 2019 5:48 pm LPC2019/20
Porteros
Choolany (98)(<=>LPAt)
Hankins (00) (<=>LPAt)
Centrales
Cristian Abreu (00) (<=>LPAt)
Saúl Coco (99)=>
Ian Bolaños (97)
Leo Suárez (99)
Dany Ojeda (01) (JDH<=>)
Laterales
Youssef (98) (<=>LPAt)
Isidro (99) (<=>LPAt)
«Dito» (99)
Mediocentros
Jürgen Méndez (99) (<=>LPAt)
Nebai Cruz (98)=>
Aday Pestano (99)
Yeray Delgado (99)
Daniel Sato (99)=> (<=>LPAt)
Bandas
Clau Mendes (00)=> (<=>LPAt) =UD
«Pipo» (99)
Ale García Pulido (97) +
Mediapuntas
Luis García (99) (<=>LPAt)
Josemi Valencia (99)
Delanteros
Diego Hernández (99) (<=> LPAt)
Sebas Bentos (99)
Adrián Flaqué (97)=>
Josemi (JDH<=>)
__________________________________________
VUELVEN DE CESIÓN
Jeremy José Betancor Santana (1998) <=Villa Sta Brígida (c)
Jorge Flores Alvarado (2000) <=Union Viera
Antonio Gracia Nogales (00) <= Unión Viera
Diego González Barroso (2000) <=Estrella CF
Kilian Hernández Pérez (2000) <=UD Teror
Marcos Gómez Martín (2000) <=Atlético Unión Güímar
Ethan Aketza Canino Rodríguez (2000) <=Atlético Unión Güímar
José Adrián Estévez Machado (2000) <=CD Tahíche
Edu Bolaños Sosa (97) <=CD Atlético Paso
Suso Medina (98) <=SD Tenisca
Eleder Marrero (99) <=UD San Fernando
Adib Tejera (98) <=UD Lanzarote